S.NoPurpose as on 31.03.20152012-132013-142014-15
1Share capital6196.647523.687668.87
2Reserve Fund624.95767.88983.42
3Deposits33742.3238478.2352872.81
4Borrowings51563.0560817.3954069.48
5Loans and advances71041.5791951.5781737.57
6Net profit330.71433.84580.00 (un audited)