IFSC Code: APBL0006050

Branch Manager : 9949688374

Address: Door No.3-163 B, Ground Floor, Gollapalem Road, Koduru, Koduru Mandal, Pin – 521328.

List Of Societies

1AvanigaddaSeceretary9701566155
2KothapetaSeceretary9701566200
3KosurivaripalemSeceretary9701566211

IFSC Code: APBL0006036

Branch Manager : 9949688367

Address: Door No.2-12, Ground Floor, Gannavaram Road, Besides Panchayt Office, Agiripalli, Agiripalli Mandal, Pin – 521190.

List Of Societies

1AvanigaddaSeceretary9701566155
2KothapetaSeceretary9701566200
3KosurivaripalemSeceretary9701566211

IFSC Code: APBL0006009

Branch Manager : 9949688367

Address: Door No.6-369, Ground Floor, Lic Road, Near Avanigadda Sub-Court, Avanigadda, Avanigadda Mandal, Pin – 521121.

List Of Societies

1AvanigaddaSeceretary9701566155
2KothapetaSeceretary9701566200
3KosurivaripalemSeceretary9701566211

IFSC Code: APBL0006018

Branch Manager : 9949688364

Address: Door No.4-61, Ground Floor, Ramalayam Street, Near Bus Stand,, Bantumilli, Bantumilli Mandal, Pin – 521324.

List Of Societies

1BantumilliSeceretary9701566722
2BarripaduSeceretary9701566766
3KanchadamSeceretary9701566822
4KomallapudiSeceretary9701566855
5MatlamSeceretary9701566877
6Seri LakshmipuramSeceretary9701566900
7VaivakaSeceretary9701566911

IFSC Code: APBL0006014

Branch Manager : 9949688365

Address: Door No.9-198, Ground Floor, Islam Nagar, Near Rajya Lakshmi Hospital, Challapalli, Challapalli Mandal, Pin – 521126.

List Of Societies

1ChallapalliSeceretary9701566244
2MopideviSeceretary9701566255
3MajerruSeceretary9701566288
4MangalapuramSeceretary9701566355
5MekavaripalemSeceretary9701566344
6PeddakallepalliSeceretary9701566322
7PedaproluSeceretary9701566300
8PuritigaddaSeceretary9701566388
9VakkalagaddaSeceretary9701566400
10LankapalliSeceretary9701566411
11AdapavaripalemSeceretary9701566422
12K KothapalemSeceretary9701566455
13KokkiligaddaSeceretary9701566477
14MellamarthilankaSeceretary9701566500
15MerakanapalliSeceretary9701566511
16NagayathippaSeceretary9701566522
17LakshmipuramSeceretary9701566711

IFSC Code: APBL0006038

Branch Manager : 9949688390

Address: Door No.5-113/1, Ground Floor, Maszid Road, Besides Maszid, Chandarlapadu, Chandarlapadu Mandal, Pin – 521182.

List Of Societies

1ChandralapaduSeceretary9701500177
2GuttavaripalemSeceretary9701500211
3KasarabadaSeceretary9701500277
4KodavattikalluSeceretary9701500399
5MuppallaSeceretary9701500411
6ChinthalapaduSeceretary9701500422

IFSC Code: APBL0006048

Branch Manager : 9949556338

Address: Door No.1/41, Ground Floor, Besides Bsnl Office, Bandar Road, Chinnapuram, Bandar Mandal, Pin – 521145.

List Of Societies

1BhogireddypalliSeceretary9701544133
2ChinnapuramSeceretary9701544166
3NelakurruSeceretary9701544177
4PedayadaraSeceretary9701544188
5VadapalemSeceretary9701544199

IFSC Code: APBL0006039

Branch Manager : 9949688394

Address: Door No.2-121/1, Ground Floor, High School Road, G Konduru, G. Konduru Mandal, Pin – 521229.

List Of Societies

1ChervumadhvaramSeceretary9701498760
2ChvuturuSeceretary9701498761
3G KonduruSeceretary9701498762
4GanginenipalemSeceretary9701498766
5KavuluruSeceretary9701498767
6KuntamukkalaSeceretary9701499077
7VelagaleruSeceretary9701499122
8VellaturuSeceretary9701499144

IFSC Code: APBL0006031

Branch Manager : 9949688357

Address: DOOR NO.1-36, GROUND FLOOR, DEEVANAM ROAD, GAMPALAGUDEM, GAMPALAGUDEM MANDAL, PIN – 521403.

List Of Societies

1ChinakommeraSeceretary9701466900
2GampalagudemSeceretary9701466911
3GullapudiSeceretary9701467891
4KanumuruSeceretary9701467893
5SatyalampaduSeceretary9701467894
6NemaliSeceretary9701467895
7DundiralapaduSeceretary9701467896
8KonijarlaSeceretary9701467897
9PenugolanuSeceretary9701477022
10RajavaramSeceretary9701477033
11TunikipaduSeceretary9701477044
12VutukuruSeceretary9701477066

IFSC Code: APBL0006011

Branch Manager : 9949688349

Address: Door No.1-43, First Floor, Gnt Road, Upstairs Of Bajaj Show Room, Gannavaram, Gannavaram Mandal, Pin – 521101.

List Of Societies

1B B GudumSeceretary9701466133
2BudhavaramSeceretary9701466155
3GannavaramSeceretary9701466177
4GopavarapugudemSeceretary9701466199
5KesarapalliSeceretary9701466211
6KondapavuluruSeceretary9701466233
7ManthenaSeceretary9701466244
8PedaavutapalliSeceretary9701466255
9PurushothapatnamSeceretary9701466277
10VeerapanenigudemSeceretary9701466288
11VempaduSeceretary9701466344
12AmudhalapalliSeceretary9701466355
13KoyyagurapaduSeceretary9701466399
14UnguturuSeceretary9701466411
15VeldhipaduSeceretary9701466422
16YalukapaduSeceretary9701466488

IFSC Code: APBL0006049

Branch Manager : 9949688384

Address:

List Of Societies

1PamulapaduSeceretary9701522088
2VentrapragadaSeceretary9701522099
3VanapamulaSeceretary9701522133
4PedaparupudiSeceretary9701522166
5YalamarruSeceretary9701522342
6RamannapudiSeceretary9701522355
7BommuluruSeceretary9701522377
8ValivarthipaduSeceretary9701522411

IFSC Code: APBL0006013

Branch Manager : 9949688378

Address: Door No.4-89, Ground Floor, Gudivada Road, Gudlavalleru, Gudlavalleru Mandal, Pin – 521356

List Of Societies

1ChandralaSeceretary9701533511
2DokiparruSeceretary9701533522
3GudlavalleruSeceretary9701533566
4KavutharamSeceretary9701533577
5PenjendraSeceretary9701533600
6SerikalvapudiSeceretary9701533611
7VadlamannaduSeceretary9701533622
8VenuturumilliSeceretary9701533644
9VinnakotaSeceretary9701533688

IFSC Code: APBL0006041

Branch Manager : 9949688372

Address: Door No.3/4 A, Ground Floor, Vijayawada Road, Guduru, Guduru Mandal, Pin – 521149

List Of Societies

1GuduruSeceretary9701544200
2JankmacharllaSeceretary9701544211
3KankatavaSeceretary9701544233
4MallavoluSeceretary9701544244
5MukkolluSeceretary9701544255
6RamannapetaSeceretary9701544277
7RayavaramSeceretary9701544299
8TarakaturuSeceretary9701544344
9AvurupudiSeceretary9701544355
10NidumoluSeceretary9701544366

IFSC Code: APBL0006017

Branch Manager : 9949688350

Address: Door No.8-150, Ground Floor, Nh 5 Road, Near Apsrtc Bus Stand, Hanuman Junction, Bapulapadu Mandal, Pin – 521105

List Of Societies

1ArugolanuSeceretary9701477522
2BapulapaduSeceretary9701477611
3BillanapalliSeceretary9701477622
4KakulapaduSeceretary9701477633
5KanumoluSeceretary9701477655
6KothapalliSeceretary9701477811
7KoyyuruSeceretary9701477822
8MallavalliSeceretary9701477844
9MadicherlaSeceretary9701477855
10RangannagudemSeceretary9701477897
11VeeravalliSeceretary9701477922
12VeleruSeceretary9701477933
14M N PalemSeceretary9701477944
15MeerjapuramSeceretary9701487650
15PallerlamudiSeceretary9701487651

IFSC Code:APBL0006030

Branch Manager : 9949688393

Address: Door No.6-85/1, Ground Floor, A.Colony Road, Backside Of Bsnl Office, Ibrahimpatnam, Ibrahimpatnam Mandal, Pin – 521456.

List Of Societies

1DhamuluruSeceretary9701499166
2ElaproluSeceretary9701499188
3GuntupalliSeceretary9701499211
4IbrahimapatnamSeceretary9701499255
5KotikalapudiSeceretary9701499266
6MulapaduSeceretary9701499288

IFSC Code: APBL0006004

Branch Manager :9949688385

Address: Door No.6-949/1, Ground Floor, Kodad Road, Near Apsrtc Depot, Jaggaiahpeta, Jaggaihapeta Mandal, Pin – 521175

List Of Societies

S.NoName of PACSDesignationContact No
1JaggaiahpetaSeceretary9701511633
2BandipalemSeceretary9701511655
3GowaravaramSeceretary9701511677
4Krsihna F S C SSeceretary9701511700
5MalkapuramSeceretary9701516781
6MangolluSeceretary9701519143
7PochampalliSeceretary9701521143

IFSC Code: APBL0006012

Branch Manager : 9949688381

Address: Door No.10-138, Ground Floor, Opp. Kaikaluru Police Station, Main Road, Kaikaluru, Kaikaluru Mandal, Pin – 521333.

List Of Societies

1AlapaduSeceretary9701522733
2BujabalapatnamSeceretary9701522755
3GopavaramSeceretary9701522766
4KaikaluruSeceretary9701522899
5KolletikotaSeceretary9701522955
6NarasayapalemSeceretary9701522977
7PallevadaSeceretary9701523452
8SeethanapalliSeceretary9701523457
9TamarakolluSeceretary9701532100
10VemavarappaduSeceretary9701532101
11VinjaramSeceretary9701533011
12BhyravapatnamSeceretary9701533044
13MandavalliSeceretary9701533077
14M KalavapudiSeceretary9701533088
15PerikigudemSeceretary9701533099
16PullaparruSeceretary9701533100
17ThakellapaduSeceretary9701533122

IFSC Code:APBL0006025

Branch Manager : 9949688382

Address:Door No.6-168, Ground Floor, Main Road, Kalidindi, Kalidindi Mandal, Pin – 521343.

List Of Societies

1KalidindiSeceretary9701522433
2KocharllaSeceretary9701522488
3KonduruSeceretary9701522499
4KondangiSeceretary9701522511
5KorukolluSeceretary9701522600
6MulaupparagudemSeceretary9701522611
7PedalankaSeceretary9701522633
8TadinadaSeceretary9701522655
9VenkatapuramSeceretary9701522711

IFSC Code:APBL0006002

Branch Manager : 9949688362

Address: Door No.11/717 & 718, Ground Floor, Dr. Ysr Sahakara Bhavan, Jagannadhapuram, Machilipatnam, Bandar Mandal, Pin – 521001.

List Of Societies

1AvanigaddaSeceretary9701566155
2KothapetaSeceretary9701566200
3KosurivaripalemSeceretary9701566211

IFSC Code: APBL0006043

Branch Manager : 9949405533

List Of Societies

1A KonduruSeceretary9701466755
2ChimalapaduSeceretary9701466800
3EastmadhavaramSeceretary9701466822
4GollamandalaSeceretary9701466833
5KambhampaduSeceretary9701466844
6KoduruSeceretary9701466855
7PolisettipaduSeceretary9701466899

 

IFSC Code: APBL0006043

Branch Manager : 9949405533

IFSC Code: APBL0006021

Branch Manager : 9949688391

Address: Door No.11-52-3/1, Ground Floor, Mpdo Office Compound, Kanchikacherla, Kanchikacherla Mandal, Pin – 521180.

List Of Societies

134ChevitikalluSeceretary9701499500
135GaniathkurSeceretary9701499522
136GandepalliSeceretary9701499533
137GuntamukkalaSeceretary9701499544
138KanchikacherlaSeceretary9701499577
139MoguluruSeceretary9701499722
140NekkalampetaSeceretary9701499766
141ParitalaSeceretary9701499788
142PerakalapaduSeceretary9701499811
143VemulapalliSeceretary9701499844
144JammavaramSeceretary9701500120
145PonnavaramSeceretary9701500144
146VellankiSeceretary9701500166

 

IFSC Code: APBL0006020

Branch Manager : 9949688346

Address:Door No.8-59/2, Ground Floor, Lakulu Road, Near Rtc Bus Stand, Kankipadu, Kankipadu Mandal, Pin – 521151.

List Of Societies

1AvanigaddaSeceretary9701566155
2KothapetaSeceretary9701566200
3KosurivaripalemSeceretary9701566211

IFSC Code: APBL0006044

Branch Manager : 9949688348

Address:Door No.9-153, Ground Floor, Panchayat Road, Near Bsnl Exchange, Katuru, Katuru Mandal, Pin – 521164.

List Of Societies

1AvanigaddaSeceretary9701566155
2KothapetaSeceretary9701566200
3KosurivaripalemSeceretary9701566211

IFSC Code: APBL0006050

Branch Manager : 9949688374

Address: Door No.3-163 B, Ground Floor, Gollapalem Road, Koduru, Koduru Mandal, Pin – 521328.

List Of Societies

1AvanigaddaSeceretary9701566155
2KothapetaSeceretary9701566200
3KosurivaripalemSeceretary9701566211

IFSC Code: APBL0006023

Branch Manager :9949688362

Address: Door No.3-66, Ground Floor, Besides Rtc Bus Stand, Movva, Movva Mandal, Pin – 521135.

List Of Societies

1AyyankiSeceretary9701544500
2ChinamutheviSeceretary9701544511
3KazaSeceretary9701544533
4KosuruSeceretary9701544577
5KuchipudiSeceretary9701544588
6MovvaSeceretary9701544600
7MovvapalemSeceretary9701544611

IFSC Code: APBL0006015

Branch Manager :9949688379

Address: Door No.C-167(9), First Floor, Near Rtc Bus Stand, Mudinepalli, Mudinepalli Mandal, Pin – 521325 .

List Of Societies

1KanukolluSeceretary9701533143
2LingalaSeceretary9701533144
3BhomminampaduSeceretary9701533155
4ChevuruSeceretary9701533166
5ChigurukotaSeceretary9701533188
6DakaramSeceretary9701533199
7DevapudiSeceretary9701533266
8GokinampaduSeceretary9701533277
9GurajaSeceretary9701533299
10KorraguntapalemSeceretary9701533400
11MudinepalliSeceretary9701533422
12PenumalliSeceretary9701533453
13UpparagudemSeceretary9701533466
14VadaliSeceretary9701533477
15VadavalliSeceretary9701533500

IFSC Code:APBL0006034

Branch Manager : 9949115444

Address:Door No.C-142, Ground Floor, Vadlabathula Street, Near Panchayat Library, Musunuru, Musunuru Mandal, Pin – 521207 .

List Of Societies

1ChekkapalliSeceretary9701477344
2ChintalavalliSeceretary9701477366
3GopavaramSeceretary9701477388
4KatrenipaduSeceretary9701477399
5KorlaguntaSeceretary9701477433
6MusunuruSeceretary9701477488
7ValasaPalliSeceretary9701477511

IFSC Code: APBL0006019

Branch Manager : 9949688395

Address: Door No.2-166, First Floor, Main Road, Mylavaram, Mylavaram Mandal, Pin – 521230.

List Of Societies

1ChandragudumSeceretary9701488711
2ChandralaSeceretary9701488722
3MorsumilliSeceretary9701488755
4MylavaramSeceretary9701488911
5PulluruSeceretary9701488933
6TholukoduSeceretary9701488944
7VelavadamSeceretary9701488955

IFSC Code: APBL0006033

Branch Manager :9949688395

Address:Door No.8-662, Ground Floor, Main Road, Nagayalanka, Nagayalanka Mandal, Pin – 521120 .

List Of Societies

1BarrankulaSeceretary9701566011
2KammavaripalamSeceretary9701566033
3NagayalankaSeceretary9701566044
4ParrachivaraSeceretary9701566088
5EdurumondiSeceretary9701566100
6EtimogaSeceretary9701566133

IFSC Code:APBL0006010

Branch Manager : 9949688389

Address: Door No.18-21 A,, Cellar, Nandigama Super Bazaar, Gandhi Bomma Centre, , Nandigama, Nandigama Mandal, Pin – 521185.

List Of Societies

1GollamudiSeceretary9701511022
2KonathmathmakuruSeceretary9701511033
3MagalluSeceretary9701511044
4KonayapalemSeceretary9701500955
5LakshmipuramSeceretary9701500977
6AdaviravulapaduSeceretary9701501230
7IthavaramSeceretary9701501235
8KanchalaSeceretary9701501236
9NandigamaSeceretary9701501237
10PeddavaramSeceretary9701501238
11RaghavapuramSeceretary9701502255

IFSC Code: APBL0006005

Branch Manager : 9949688353

Door No.21-39, Ground Floor, Bank Street, Neat Govt. Post Office, Nuziveedu, Nuzividu Mandal, Pin – 521201.

List Of Societies

1DigavalliSeceretary9701487653
2JangamgudemSeceretary9701487655
3MorasapudiSeceretary9701487656
4NuzviduSeceretary9701488022
5PothureddypalliSeceretary9701488044
6RamanakkapetaSeceretary9701488122
7TukkuluruSeceretary9701488133
8YanamadalaSeceretary9701488155

IFSC Code: APBL0006016

Branch Manager : 9949688376

Door No.19/7, Ground Floor, Besides Rtc Bus Stand, Backside Of Police Stn., Pamarru, Pamarru Mandal, Pin – 521157.

List Of Societies

1ElakurruSeceretary9701533700
2InampudiSeceretary9701533722
3JamigolvepalliSeceretary9701533744
4JujjavaramSeceretary9701533755
5KanumuruSeceretary9701533766
6KomarvoluSeceretary9701533799
7NemmaluruSeceretary9701533800
8NibhanupudiSeceretary9701533822
9PamarruSeceretary9701533844
10PedamaddhalliSeceretary9701533855
11UndrapudiSeceretary9701533866

IFSC Code: APBL 0006022

Branch Manager : 9949688343

Address: Door No.6-369, Ground Floor, Lic Road, Near Avanigadda Sub-Court, Avanigadda, Avanigadda Mandal, Pin – 521121.

List Of Societies

1PedapulipakaSeceretary9701488477
2PenamaluruSeceretary9701488511
3PorankiSeceretary9701488533

IFSC Code: APBL0006024

Branch Manager : 9949688363

Address: Door No.4/55-14, Ground Floor, Backside Of Old Veg. Market, Pedana, Pedana Mandal, Pin – 521366.

List Of Societies

1BudhalapalemSeceretary9701566922
2AkulamannaduSeceretary9701566944
3LellagaruvuSeceretary9701566977
4R V PalliSeceretary9701567833
5ChennuruSeceretary9701567896
6DavojipalemSeceretary9701571143
7KamalapuramSeceretary9701576540
8KavipuramSeceretary9701576541
9KonkepudiSeceretary9701576544
10MucherlaSeceretary9701576545
11NandamuruSeceretary9701576546
12NandigamaSeceretary9701577044
13PedanaSeceretary9701577055
14PenumalliSeceretary9701577099
15ChevendraSeceretary9701577122

IFSC Code: APBL 0006037

Branch Manager : 9949688392

Address:

List Of Societies

1AlluruSeceretary9701499366
2ChowtapalliSeceretary9701499377
3JyanthiSeceretary9701499388
4JujjuruSeceretary9701499411
5PeddapuramSeceretary9701499422
6V AnnavaramSeceretary9701499433
7VeerulapaduSeceretary9701499466

IFSC Code: APBL0006029

Branch Manager : 9949688387

Address: Door No.14-44/1, Ground Floor, Main Bazar Road, Near Police Station, Penuganchiprolu, Penuganchiprolu Mandal, Pin – 521190.

List Of Societies

1AnigandlapaduSeceretary9701511066
2KolikullaSeceretary9701511088
3MundlapaduSeceretary9701511099
4PenuganchiproluSeceretary9701511143
5KonakanchiSeceretary9701511200
6NavabhupetaSeceretary9701511231
7SanagapaduSeceretary9701511244
8ThotacherlaSeceretary9701511266
9GummadidurruSeceretary9701511277

IFSC Code: APBL 0006040

Branch Manager : 9949688380

Address:

List Of Societies

1PenumakalankaSeceretary9701444266
2PutlacheruvuSeceretary9701444299
3SinganapudiSeceretary9701444311
4UnikiliSeceretary9701444366
5ElaparruSeceretary9701444511
6PolukondaSeceretary9701444522
7RudrapakaSeceretary9701444533

IFSC Code: APBL 0006040

Branch Manager : 9949688380

Address:

List Of Societies

1PenumakalankaSeceretary9701444266
2PutlacheruvuSeceretary9701444299
3SinganapudiSeceretary9701444311
4UnikiliSeceretary9701444366
5ElaparruSeceretary9701444511
6PolukondaSeceretary9701444522
7RudrapakaSeceretary9701444533

IFSC Code: APBL 0006032

Branch Manager : 9949688342

Address:

List Of Societies

1NidamanuruSeceretary9701488544
2RamavarappaduSeceretary9701488566
3GunadalaSeceretary9701488577
4GollapudiSeceretary9701488599
5TadepalliSeceretary9701488600

IFSC Code: APBL0006035

Branch Manager : 9949688351

Address: Door No.6-123, Ground Floor, Gannavaram – Vuyyuru Road, Near Zph School, Telaprolu, Telaprolu Mandal, Pin – 521109.

List Of Societies

1ChirivadaSeceretary9701456722
2TippanaguntaSeceretary9701466022
3AthkuruSeceretary9701466077
4PonukumaduSeceretary9701466088
5PottipaduSeceretary9701466100
6TelaproluSeceretary9701466122

IFSC Code: APBL 0006028

Branch Manager : 9949688396

Address:

List Of Societies

1BhadhrirajupalemSeceretary9701488166
2ChagantipaduSeceretary9701488177
3DevarapalliSeceretary9701488200
4N ValleruSeceretary9701488233
5ValluripalemSeceretary9701488244

IFSC Code: APBL0006008

Branch Manager : 9949688356

Address: Door No.21-81, Ground Floor, Bosu Bomma Centre, Opp. Jyothi Nurshing Home, Tiruvuru, Tiruvuru Mandal, Pin – 521235.

List Of Societies

1ChintalapaduSeceretary9701455433
2LakshmipuramSeceretary9701455611
3MallelaSeceretary9701455622
4MunukullaSeceretary9701455633
5MustikuntlaSeceretary9701455644
6TekulapalliSeceretary9701455700
7TiruvuruSeceretary9701455711
8VavilalaSeceretary9701455722

IFSC Code: APBL0006042

Branch Manager : 9949688386

Address: Door No.1-59, Ground Floor, Vemula Appa Rao Road, Near Govt. Hospital, Vatsavai, Vatsavai Mandal, Pin – 521402.

List Of Societies

1DabbakupalliSeceretary9701511288
2LingalaSeceretary9701511300
3PolampalliSeceretary9701511355
4VatsavaiSeceretary9701511366
5VemavaramSeceretary9701511377
6BheemavaramSeceretary99701511388
7ChinamodugupalliSeceretary9701511400
8ChittelaSeceretary9701511533
9GopinenipalemSeceretary9701511544
10KanneveeduSeceretary9701511600
11MakkapetaSeceretary9701511622

IFSC Code: APBL0006027

Branch Manager : 9949688345

Address: Door No.1-68/1 A, Ground Floor, Main Road, Veerankilock, Pamidimukkala Mandal, Pin – 521250.
.

List Of Societies

1AginaparruSeceretary9701444766
2AmminapuramSeceretary9701444811
3ChoragudiSeceretary9701444833
4DhulipudipalemSeceretary9701444911
5HanumanthapuramSeceretary9701444933
6iluruSeceretary9701444977
7KapileswarapuramSeceretary9701455066
8GunturpuramSeceretary9701455077
9MeduruSeceretary9701455144
10PamidimukkalaSeceretary9701455166

IFSC Code: APBL0006026

Branch Manager : 9949688358

Address: Door No.8-236, Ground Floor, Opp. Iocl Petrol Bunk, Main Road, Vissannapeta, Vissannapeta Mandal, Pin – 521215.

List Of Societies

1KunaparajuparvaSeceretary9701477100
2KalagaraSeceretary9701477133
3KorlamandaSeceretary9701477144
4PutrelaSeceretary9701477155
5TelladevarapalliSeceretary9701477166
6VemireddypalliSeceretary9701477199
7VissannapetaSeceretary9701477200
8KondaparvaSeceretary9701477211
9ReddygudemSeceretary9701477233
10Sri RamapuramSeceretary9701477255
11RudravaramSeceretary9701477322

IFSC Code: APBL0006007

Branch Manager : 9949688347

Address: Door No.11-39&11-44, Ground Floor, Near Sub-Registrar Office, Main Road, Vuyyuru, Vuyyuru Mandal, Pin – 521165.

List Of Societies

1ChinaogiralaSeceretary9701455200
2GandiguntaSeceretary9701455233
3PedaogiralaSeceretary9701455244
4SaipuramSeceretary9701455300
5VuyyuruSeceretary9701455322
6GopuvanipalemSeceretary9701455344
7GurajadaSeceretary9701455366
8GarikiparruSeceretary9701455388
9KummamuruSeceretary9701455400
10PenamakuruSeceretary9701455411