Toll Free No: 1800 4256 999 [email protected]

IFSC Code: APBL0006050

Branch Manager : 9949688374

Address: Door No.3-163 B, Ground Floor, Gollapalem Road, Koduru, Koduru Mandal, Pin – 521328.

List Of Societies

1 Avanigadda Seceretary 9701566155
2 Kothapeta Seceretary 9701566200
3 Kosurivaripalem Seceretary 9701566211

IFSC Code: APBL0006036

Branch Manager : 9949688367

Address: Door No.2-12, Ground Floor, Gannavaram Road, Besides Panchayt Office, Agiripalli, Agiripalli Mandal, Pin – 521190.

List Of Societies

1 Avanigadda Seceretary 9701566155
2 Kothapeta Seceretary 9701566200
3 Kosurivaripalem Seceretary 9701566211

IFSC Code: APBL0006009

Branch Manager : 9949688367

Address: Door No.6-369, Ground Floor, Lic Road, Near Avanigadda Sub-Court, Avanigadda, Avanigadda Mandal, Pin – 521121.

List Of Societies

1 Avanigadda Seceretary 9701566155
2 Kothapeta Seceretary 9701566200
3 Kosurivaripalem Seceretary 9701566211

IFSC Code: APBL0006018

Branch Manager : 9949688364

Address: Door No.4-61, Ground Floor, Ramalayam Street, Near Bus Stand,, Bantumilli, Bantumilli Mandal, Pin – 521324.

List Of Societies

1 Bantumilli Seceretary 9701566722
2 Barripadu Seceretary 9701566766
3 Kanchadam Seceretary 9701566822
4 Komallapudi Seceretary 9701566855
5 Matlam Seceretary 9701566877
6 Seri Lakshmipuram Seceretary 9701566900
7 Vaivaka Seceretary 9701566911

IFSC Code: APBL0006014

Branch Manager : 9949688365

Address: Door No.9-198, Ground Floor, Islam Nagar, Near Rajya Lakshmi Hospital, Challapalli, Challapalli Mandal, Pin – 521126.

List Of Societies

1 Challapalli Seceretary 9701566244
2 Mopidevi Seceretary 9701566255
3 Majerru Seceretary 9701566288
4 Mangalapuram Seceretary 9701566355
5 Mekavaripalem Seceretary 9701566344
6 Peddakallepalli Seceretary 9701566322
7 Pedaprolu Seceretary 9701566300
8 Puritigadda Seceretary 9701566388
9 Vakkalagadda Seceretary 9701566400
10 Lankapalli Seceretary 9701566411
11 Adapavaripalem Seceretary 9701566422
12 K Kothapalem Seceretary 9701566455
13 Kokkiligadda Seceretary 9701566477
14 Mellamarthilanka Seceretary 9701566500
15 Merakanapalli Seceretary 9701566511
16 Nagayathippa Seceretary 9701566522
17 Lakshmipuram Seceretary 9701566711

IFSC Code: APBL0006038

Branch Manager : 9949688390

Address: Door No.5-113/1, Ground Floor, Maszid Road, Besides Maszid, Chandarlapadu, Chandarlapadu Mandal, Pin – 521182.

List Of Societies

1 Chandralapadu Seceretary 9701500177
2 Guttavaripalem Seceretary 9701500211
3 Kasarabada Seceretary 9701500277
4 Kodavattikallu Seceretary 9701500399
5 Muppalla Seceretary 9701500411
6 Chinthalapadu Seceretary 9701500422

IFSC Code: APBL0006048

Branch Manager : 9949556338

Address: Door No.1/41, Ground Floor, Besides Bsnl Office, Bandar Road, Chinnapuram, Bandar Mandal, Pin – 521145.

List Of Societies

1 Bhogireddypalli Seceretary 9701544133
2 Chinnapuram Seceretary 9701544166
3 Nelakurru Seceretary 9701544177
4 Pedayadara Seceretary 9701544188
5 Vadapalem Seceretary 9701544199

IFSC Code: APBL0006039

Branch Manager : 9949688394

Address: Door No.2-121/1, Ground Floor, High School Road, G Konduru, G. Konduru Mandal, Pin – 521229.

List Of Societies

1 Chervumadhvaram Seceretary 9701498760
2 Chvuturu Seceretary 9701498761
3 G Konduru Seceretary 9701498762
4 Ganginenipalem Seceretary 9701498766
5 Kavuluru Seceretary 9701498767
6 Kuntamukkala Seceretary 9701499077
7 Velagaleru Seceretary 9701499122
8 Vellaturu Seceretary 9701499144

IFSC Code: APBL0006031

Branch Manager : 9949688357

Address: DOOR NO.1-36, GROUND FLOOR, DEEVANAM ROAD, GAMPALAGUDEM, GAMPALAGUDEM MANDAL, PIN – 521403.

List Of Societies

1 Chinakommera Seceretary 9701466900
2 Gampalagudem Seceretary 9701466911
3 Gullapudi Seceretary 9701467891
4 Kanumuru Seceretary 9701467893
5 Satyalampadu Seceretary 9701467894
6 Nemali Seceretary 9701467895
7 Dundiralapadu Seceretary 9701467896
8 Konijarla Seceretary 9701467897
9 Penugolanu Seceretary 9701477022
10 Rajavaram Seceretary 9701477033
11 Tunikipadu Seceretary 9701477044
12 Vutukuru Seceretary 9701477066

IFSC Code: APBL0006011

Branch Manager : 9949688349

Address: Door No.1-43, First Floor, Gnt Road, Upstairs Of Bajaj Show Room, Gannavaram, Gannavaram Mandal, Pin – 521101.

List Of Societies

1 B B Gudum Seceretary 9701466133
2 Budhavaram Seceretary 9701466155
3 Gannavaram Seceretary 9701466177
4 Gopavarapugudem Seceretary 9701466199
5 Kesarapalli Seceretary 9701466211
6 Kondapavuluru Seceretary 9701466233
7 Manthena Seceretary 9701466244
8 Pedaavutapalli Seceretary 9701466255
9 Purushothapatnam Seceretary 9701466277
10 Veerapanenigudem Seceretary 9701466288
11 Vempadu Seceretary 9701466344
12 Amudhalapalli Seceretary 9701466355
13 Koyyagurapadu Seceretary 9701466399
14 Unguturu Seceretary 9701466411
15 Veldhipadu Seceretary 9701466422
16 Yalukapadu Seceretary 9701466488

IFSC Code: APBL0006049

Branch Manager : 9949688384

Address:

List Of Societies

1 Pamulapadu Seceretary 9701522088
2 Ventrapragada Seceretary 9701522099
3 Vanapamula Seceretary 9701522133
4 Pedaparupudi Seceretary 9701522166
5 Yalamarru Seceretary 9701522342
6 Ramannapudi Seceretary 9701522355
7 Bommuluru Seceretary 9701522377
8 Valivarthipadu Seceretary 9701522411

IFSC Code: APBL0006013

Branch Manager : 9949688378

Address: Door No.4-89, Ground Floor, Gudivada Road, Gudlavalleru, Gudlavalleru Mandal, Pin – 521356

List Of Societies

1 Chandrala Seceretary 9701533511
2 Dokiparru Seceretary 9701533522
3 Gudlavalleru Seceretary 9701533566
4 Kavutharam Seceretary 9701533577
5 Penjendra Seceretary 9701533600
6 Serikalvapudi Seceretary 9701533611
7 Vadlamannadu Seceretary 9701533622
8 Venuturumilli Seceretary 9701533644
9 Vinnakota Seceretary 9701533688

IFSC Code: APBL0006041

Branch Manager : 9949688372

Address: Door No.3/4 A, Ground Floor, Vijayawada Road, Guduru, Guduru Mandal, Pin – 521149

List Of Societies

1 Guduru Seceretary 9701544200
2 Jankmacharlla Seceretary 9701544211
3 Kankatava Seceretary 9701544233
4 Mallavolu Seceretary 9701544244
5 Mukkollu Seceretary 9701544255
6 Ramannapeta Seceretary 9701544277
7 Rayavaram Seceretary 9701544299
8 Tarakaturu Seceretary 9701544344
9 Avurupudi Seceretary 9701544355
10 Nidumolu Seceretary 9701544366

IFSC Code: APBL0006017

Branch Manager : 9949688350

Address: Door No.8-150, Ground Floor, Nh 5 Road, Near Apsrtc Bus Stand, Hanuman Junction, Bapulapadu Mandal, Pin – 521105

List Of Societies

1 Arugolanu Seceretary 9701477522
2 Bapulapadu Seceretary 9701477611
3 Billanapalli Seceretary 9701477622
4 Kakulapadu Seceretary 9701477633
5 Kanumolu Seceretary 9701477655
6 Kothapalli Seceretary 9701477811
7 Koyyuru Seceretary 9701477822
8 Mallavalli Seceretary 9701477844
9 Madicherla Seceretary 9701477855
10 Rangannagudem Seceretary 9701477897
11 Veeravalli Seceretary 9701477922
12 Veleru Seceretary 9701477933
14 M N Palem Seceretary 9701477944
15 Meerjapuram Seceretary 9701487650
15 Pallerlamudi Seceretary 9701487651

IFSC Code:APBL0006030

Branch Manager : 9949688393

Address: Door No.6-85/1, Ground Floor, A.Colony Road, Backside Of Bsnl Office, Ibrahimpatnam, Ibrahimpatnam Mandal, Pin – 521456.

List Of Societies

1 Dhamuluru Seceretary 9701499166
2 Elaprolu Seceretary 9701499188
3 Guntupalli Seceretary 9701499211
4 Ibrahimapatnam Seceretary 9701499255
5 Kotikalapudi Seceretary 9701499266
6 Mulapadu Seceretary 9701499288

IFSC Code: APBL0006004

Branch Manager :9949688385

Address: Door No.6-949/1, Ground Floor, Kodad Road, Near Apsrtc Depot, Jaggaiahpeta, Jaggaihapeta Mandal, Pin – 521175

List Of Societies

S.No Name of PACS Designation Contact No
1 Jaggaiahpeta Seceretary 9701511633
2 Bandipalem Seceretary 9701511655
3 Gowaravaram Seceretary 9701511677
4 Krsihna F S C S Seceretary 9701511700
5 Malkapuram Seceretary 9701516781
6 Mangollu Seceretary 9701519143
7 Pochampalli Seceretary 9701521143

IFSC Code: APBL0006012

Branch Manager : 9949688381

Address: Door No.10-138, Ground Floor, Opp. Kaikaluru Police Station, Main Road, Kaikaluru, Kaikaluru Mandal, Pin – 521333.

List Of Societies

1 Alapadu Seceretary 9701522733
2 Bujabalapatnam Seceretary 9701522755
3 Gopavaram Seceretary 9701522766
4 Kaikaluru Seceretary 9701522899
5 Kolletikota Seceretary 9701522955
6 Narasayapalem Seceretary 9701522977
7 Pallevada Seceretary 9701523452
8 Seethanapalli Seceretary 9701523457
9 Tamarakollu Seceretary 9701532100
10 Vemavarappadu Seceretary 9701532101
11 Vinjaram Seceretary 9701533011
12 Bhyravapatnam Seceretary 9701533044
13 Mandavalli Seceretary 9701533077
14 M Kalavapudi Seceretary 9701533088
15 Perikigudem Seceretary 9701533099
16 Pullaparru Seceretary 9701533100
17 Thakellapadu Seceretary 9701533122

IFSC Code:APBL0006025

Branch Manager : 9949688382

Address:Door No.6-168, Ground Floor, Main Road, Kalidindi, Kalidindi Mandal, Pin – 521343.

List Of Societies

1 Kalidindi Seceretary 9701522433
2 Kocharlla Seceretary 9701522488
3 Konduru Seceretary 9701522499
4 Kondangi Seceretary 9701522511
5 Korukollu Seceretary 9701522600
6 Mulaupparagudem Seceretary 9701522611
7 Pedalanka Seceretary 9701522633
8 Tadinada Seceretary 9701522655
9 Venkatapuram Seceretary 9701522711

IFSC Code:APBL0006002

Branch Manager : 9949688362

Address: Door No.11/717 & 718, Ground Floor, Dr. Ysr Sahakara Bhavan, Jagannadhapuram, Machilipatnam, Bandar Mandal, Pin – 521001.

List Of Societies

1 Avanigadda Seceretary 9701566155
2 Kothapeta Seceretary 9701566200
3 Kosurivaripalem Seceretary 9701566211

IFSC Code: APBL0006043

Branch Manager : 9949405533

List Of Societies

1 A Konduru Seceretary 9701466755
2 Chimalapadu Seceretary 9701466800
3 Eastmadhavaram Seceretary 9701466822
4 Gollamandala Seceretary 9701466833
5 Kambhampadu Seceretary 9701466844
6 Koduru Seceretary 9701466855
7 Polisettipadu Seceretary 9701466899

 

IFSC Code: APBL0006043

Branch Manager : 9949405533

IFSC Code: APBL0006021

Branch Manager : 9949688391

Address: Door No.11-52-3/1, Ground Floor, Mpdo Office Compound, Kanchikacherla, Kanchikacherla Mandal, Pin – 521180.

List Of Societies

134 Chevitikallu Seceretary 9701499500
135 Ganiathkur Seceretary 9701499522
136 Gandepalli Seceretary 9701499533
137 Guntamukkala Seceretary 9701499544
138 Kanchikacherla Seceretary 9701499577
139 Moguluru Seceretary 9701499722
140 Nekkalampeta Seceretary 9701499766
141 Paritala Seceretary 9701499788
142 Perakalapadu Seceretary 9701499811
143 Vemulapalli Seceretary 9701499844
144 Jammavaram Seceretary 9701500120
145 Ponnavaram Seceretary 9701500144
146 Vellanki Seceretary 9701500166

 

IFSC Code: APBL0006020

Branch Manager : 9949688346

Address:Door No.8-59/2, Ground Floor, Lakulu Road, Near Rtc Bus Stand, Kankipadu, Kankipadu Mandal, Pin – 521151.

List Of Societies

1 Avanigadda Seceretary 9701566155
2 Kothapeta Seceretary 9701566200
3 Kosurivaripalem Seceretary 9701566211

IFSC Code: APBL0006044

Branch Manager : 9949688348

Address:Door No.9-153, Ground Floor, Panchayat Road, Near Bsnl Exchange, Katuru, Katuru Mandal, Pin – 521164.

List Of Societies

1 Avanigadda Seceretary 9701566155
2 Kothapeta Seceretary 9701566200
3 Kosurivaripalem Seceretary 9701566211

IFSC Code: APBL0006050

Branch Manager : 9949688374

Address: Door No.3-163 B, Ground Floor, Gollapalem Road, Koduru, Koduru Mandal, Pin – 521328.

List Of Societies

1 Avanigadda Seceretary 9701566155
2 Kothapeta Seceretary 9701566200
3 Kosurivaripalem Seceretary 9701566211

IFSC Code: APBL0006023

Branch Manager :9949688362

Address: Door No.3-66, Ground Floor, Besides Rtc Bus Stand, Movva, Movva Mandal, Pin – 521135.

List Of Societies

1 Ayyanki Seceretary 9701544500
2 Chinamuthevi Seceretary 9701544511
3 Kaza Seceretary 9701544533
4 Kosuru Seceretary 9701544577
5 Kuchipudi Seceretary 9701544588
6 Movva Seceretary 9701544600
7 Movvapalem Seceretary 9701544611

IFSC Code: APBL0006015

Branch Manager :9949688379

Address: Door No.C-167(9), First Floor, Near Rtc Bus Stand, Mudinepalli, Mudinepalli Mandal, Pin – 521325 .

List Of Societies

1 Kanukollu Seceretary 9701533143
2 Lingala Seceretary 9701533144
3 Bhomminampadu Seceretary 9701533155
4 Chevuru Seceretary 9701533166
5 Chigurukota Seceretary 9701533188
6 Dakaram Seceretary 9701533199
7 Devapudi Seceretary 9701533266
8 Gokinampadu Seceretary 9701533277
9 Guraja Seceretary 9701533299
10 Korraguntapalem Seceretary 9701533400
11 Mudinepalli Seceretary 9701533422
12 Penumalli Seceretary 9701533453
13 Upparagudem Seceretary 9701533466
14 Vadali Seceretary 9701533477
15 Vadavalli Seceretary 9701533500

IFSC Code:APBL0006034

Branch Manager : 9949115444

Address:Door No.C-142, Ground Floor, Vadlabathula Street, Near Panchayat Library, Musunuru, Musunuru Mandal, Pin – 521207 .

List Of Societies

1 Chekkapalli Seceretary 9701477344
2 Chintalavalli Seceretary 9701477366
3 Gopavaram Seceretary 9701477388
4 Katrenipadu Seceretary 9701477399
5 Korlagunta Seceretary 9701477433
6 Musunuru Seceretary 9701477488
7 ValasaPalli Seceretary 9701477511

IFSC Code: APBL0006019

Branch Manager : 9949688395

Address: Door No.2-166, First Floor, Main Road, Mylavaram, Mylavaram Mandal, Pin – 521230.

List Of Societies

1 Chandragudum Seceretary 9701488711
2 Chandrala Seceretary 9701488722
3 Morsumilli Seceretary 9701488755
4 Mylavaram Seceretary 9701488911
5 Pulluru Seceretary 9701488933
6 Tholukodu Seceretary 9701488944
7 Velavadam Seceretary 9701488955

IFSC Code: APBL0006033

Branch Manager :9949688395

Address:Door No.8-662, Ground Floor, Main Road, Nagayalanka, Nagayalanka Mandal, Pin – 521120 .

List Of Societies

1 Barrankula Seceretary 9701566011
2 Kammavaripalam Seceretary 9701566033
3 Nagayalanka Seceretary 9701566044
4 Parrachivara Seceretary 9701566088
5 Edurumondi Seceretary 9701566100
6 Etimoga Seceretary 9701566133

IFSC Code:APBL0006010

Branch Manager : 9949688389

Address: Door No.18-21 A,, Cellar, Nandigama Super Bazaar, Gandhi Bomma Centre, , Nandigama, Nandigama Mandal, Pin – 521185.

List Of Societies

1 Gollamudi Seceretary 9701511022
2 Konathmathmakuru Seceretary 9701511033
3 Magallu Seceretary 9701511044
4 Konayapalem Seceretary 9701500955
5 Lakshmipuram Seceretary 9701500977
6 Adaviravulapadu Seceretary 9701501230
7 Ithavaram Seceretary 9701501235
8 Kanchala Seceretary 9701501236
9 Nandigama Seceretary 9701501237
10 Peddavaram Seceretary 9701501238
11 Raghavapuram Seceretary 9701502255

IFSC Code: APBL0006005

Branch Manager : 9949688353

Door No.21-39, Ground Floor, Bank Street, Neat Govt. Post Office, Nuziveedu, Nuzividu Mandal, Pin – 521201.

List Of Societies

1 Digavalli Seceretary 9701487653
2 Jangamgudem Seceretary 9701487655
3 Morasapudi Seceretary 9701487656
4 Nuzvidu Seceretary 9701488022
5 Pothureddypalli Seceretary 9701488044
6 Ramanakkapeta Seceretary 9701488122
7 Tukkuluru Seceretary 9701488133
8 Yanamadala Seceretary 9701488155

IFSC Code: APBL0006016

Branch Manager : 9949688376

Door No.19/7, Ground Floor, Besides Rtc Bus Stand, Backside Of Police Stn., Pamarru, Pamarru Mandal, Pin – 521157.

List Of Societies

1 Elakurru Seceretary 9701533700
2 Inampudi Seceretary 9701533722
3 Jamigolvepalli Seceretary 9701533744
4 Jujjavaram Seceretary 9701533755
5 Kanumuru Seceretary 9701533766
6 Komarvolu Seceretary 9701533799
7 Nemmaluru Seceretary 9701533800
8 Nibhanupudi Seceretary 9701533822
9 Pamarru Seceretary 9701533844
10 Pedamaddhalli Seceretary 9701533855
11 Undrapudi Seceretary 9701533866

IFSC Code: APBL 0006022

Branch Manager : 9949688343

Address: Door No.6-369, Ground Floor, Lic Road, Near Avanigadda Sub-Court, Avanigadda, Avanigadda Mandal, Pin – 521121.

List Of Societies

1 Pedapulipaka Seceretary 9701488477
2 Penamaluru Seceretary 9701488511
3 Poranki Seceretary 9701488533

IFSC Code: APBL0006024

Branch Manager : 9949688363

Address: Door No.4/55-14, Ground Floor, Backside Of Old Veg. Market, Pedana, Pedana Mandal, Pin – 521366.

List Of Societies

1 Budhalapalem Seceretary 9701566922
2 Akulamannadu Seceretary 9701566944
3 Lellagaruvu Seceretary 9701566977
4 R V Palli Seceretary 9701567833
5 Chennuru Seceretary 9701567896
6 Davojipalem Seceretary 9701571143
7 Kamalapuram Seceretary 9701576540
8 Kavipuram Seceretary 9701576541
9 Konkepudi Seceretary 9701576544
10 Mucherla Seceretary 9701576545
11 Nandamuru Seceretary 9701576546
12 Nandigama Seceretary 9701577044
13 Pedana Seceretary 9701577055
14 Penumalli Seceretary 9701577099
15 Chevendra Seceretary 9701577122

IFSC Code: APBL 0006037

Branch Manager : 9949688392

Address:

List Of Societies

1 Alluru Seceretary 9701499366
2 Chowtapalli Seceretary 9701499377
3 Jyanthi Seceretary 9701499388
4 Jujjuru Seceretary 9701499411
5 Peddapuram Seceretary 9701499422
6 V Annavaram Seceretary 9701499433
7 Veerulapadu Seceretary 9701499466

IFSC Code: APBL0006029

Branch Manager : 9949688387

Address: Door No.14-44/1, Ground Floor, Main Bazar Road, Near Police Station, Penuganchiprolu, Penuganchiprolu Mandal, Pin – 521190.

List Of Societies

1 Anigandlapadu Seceretary 9701511066
2 Kolikulla Seceretary 9701511088
3 Mundlapadu Seceretary 9701511099
4 Penuganchiprolu Seceretary 9701511143
5 Konakanchi Seceretary 9701511200
6 Navabhupeta Seceretary 9701511231
7 Sanagapadu Seceretary 9701511244
8 Thotacherla Seceretary 9701511266
9 Gummadidurru Seceretary 9701511277

IFSC Code: APBL 0006040

Branch Manager : 9949688380

Address:

List Of Societies

1 Penumakalanka Seceretary 9701444266
2 Putlacheruvu Seceretary 9701444299
3 Singanapudi Seceretary 9701444311
4 Unikili Seceretary 9701444366
5 Elaparru Seceretary 9701444511
6 Polukonda Seceretary 9701444522
7 Rudrapaka Seceretary 9701444533

IFSC Code: APBL 0006040

Branch Manager : 9949688380

Address:

List Of Societies

1 Penumakalanka Seceretary 9701444266
2 Putlacheruvu Seceretary 9701444299
3 Singanapudi Seceretary 9701444311
4 Unikili Seceretary 9701444366
5 Elaparru Seceretary 9701444511
6 Polukonda Seceretary 9701444522
7 Rudrapaka Seceretary 9701444533

IFSC Code: APBL 0006032

Branch Manager : 9949688342

Address:

List Of Societies

1 Nidamanuru Seceretary 9701488544
2 Ramavarappadu Seceretary 9701488566
3 Gunadala Seceretary 9701488577
4 Gollapudi Seceretary 9701488599
5 Tadepalli Seceretary 9701488600

IFSC Code: APBL0006035

Branch Manager : 9949688351

Address: Door No.6-123, Ground Floor, Gannavaram – Vuyyuru Road, Near Zph School, Telaprolu, Telaprolu Mandal, Pin – 521109.

List Of Societies

1 Chirivada Seceretary 9701456722
2 Tippanagunta Seceretary 9701466022
3 Athkuru Seceretary 9701466077
4 Ponukumadu Seceretary 9701466088
5 Pottipadu Seceretary 9701466100
6 Telaprolu Seceretary 9701466122

IFSC Code: APBL 0006028

Branch Manager : 9949688396

Address:

List Of Societies

1 Bhadhrirajupalem Seceretary 9701488166
2 Chagantipadu Seceretary 9701488177
3 Devarapalli Seceretary 9701488200
4 N Valleru Seceretary 9701488233
5 Valluripalem Seceretary 9701488244

IFSC Code: APBL0006008

Branch Manager : 9949688356

Address: Door No.21-81, Ground Floor, Bosu Bomma Centre, Opp. Jyothi Nurshing Home, Tiruvuru, Tiruvuru Mandal, Pin – 521235.

List Of Societies

1 Chintalapadu Seceretary 9701455433
2 Lakshmipuram Seceretary 9701455611
3 Mallela Seceretary 9701455622
4 Munukulla Seceretary 9701455633
5 Mustikuntla Seceretary 9701455644
6 Tekulapalli Seceretary 9701455700
7 Tiruvuru Seceretary 9701455711
8 Vavilala Seceretary 9701455722

IFSC Code: APBL0006042

Branch Manager : 9949688386

Address: Door No.1-59, Ground Floor, Vemula Appa Rao Road, Near Govt. Hospital, Vatsavai, Vatsavai Mandal, Pin – 521402.

List Of Societies

1 Dabbakupalli Seceretary 9701511288
2 Lingala Seceretary 9701511300
3 Polampalli Seceretary 9701511355
4 Vatsavai Seceretary 9701511366
5 Vemavaram Seceretary 9701511377
6 Bheemavaram Seceretary 99701511388
7 Chinamodugupalli Seceretary 9701511400
8 Chittela Seceretary 9701511533
9 Gopinenipalem Seceretary 9701511544
10 Kanneveedu Seceretary 9701511600
11 Makkapeta Seceretary 9701511622

IFSC Code: APBL0006027

Branch Manager : 9949688345

Address: Door No.1-68/1 A, Ground Floor, Main Road, Veerankilock, Pamidimukkala Mandal, Pin – 521250.
.

List Of Societies

1 Aginaparru Seceretary 9701444766
2 Amminapuram Seceretary 9701444811
3 Choragudi Seceretary 9701444833
4 Dhulipudipalem Seceretary 9701444911
5 Hanumanthapuram Seceretary 9701444933
6 iluru Seceretary 9701444977
7 Kapileswarapuram Seceretary 9701455066
8 Gunturpuram Seceretary 9701455077
9 Meduru Seceretary 9701455144
10 Pamidimukkala Seceretary 9701455166

IFSC Code: APBL0006026

Branch Manager : 9949688358

Address: Door No.8-236, Ground Floor, Opp. Iocl Petrol Bunk, Main Road, Vissannapeta, Vissannapeta Mandal, Pin – 521215.

List Of Societies

1 Kunaparajuparva Seceretary 9701477100
2 Kalagara Seceretary 9701477133
3 Korlamanda Seceretary 9701477144
4 Putrela Seceretary 9701477155
5 Telladevarapalli Seceretary 9701477166
6 Vemireddypalli Seceretary 9701477199
7 Vissannapeta Seceretary 9701477200
8 Kondaparva Seceretary 9701477211
9 Reddygudem Seceretary 9701477233
10 Sri Ramapuram Seceretary 9701477255
11 Rudravaram Seceretary 9701477322

IFSC Code: APBL0006007

Branch Manager : 9949688347

Address: Door No.11-39&11-44, Ground Floor, Near Sub-Registrar Office, Main Road, Vuyyuru, Vuyyuru Mandal, Pin – 521165.

List Of Societies

1 Chinaogirala Seceretary 9701455200
2 Gandigunta Seceretary 9701455233
3 Pedaogirala Seceretary 9701455244
4 Saipuram Seceretary 9701455300
5 Vuyyuru Seceretary 9701455322
6 Gopuvanipalem Seceretary 9701455344
7 Gurajada Seceretary 9701455366
8 Garikiparru Seceretary 9701455388
9 Kummamuru Seceretary 9701455400
10 Penamakuru Seceretary 9701455411